Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Tianjin Henghua Pipeline Technology Co., Ltd.

Concrete Floor Grinder, Heavy Duty Concrete Polisher, Concrete Epoxy Floor Grinding manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Ground and Floor Grinder for Sale, 1/4′′~2′′professional Manufacture Hydraulic Hose Crimping Machine Hose Swaging Machine Rubber Pipe Making Machine, Wholesale 1/4′′~2′′ Finn-Power Hose Crimping Machine P32 Hydraulic Crimper Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete grinding machine Electric Ground and Floor Grinder for Sale

Electric Ground and Floor Grinder for Sale

FOB Price: US $1,200-4,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,200-4,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 100000 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HH700
  • Control: CNC
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Type for Grinding Machine: Disc Grinding Machine
  • Grinding Method: Wet Grind
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Hh500
  • Weight: 227kg
  • Current: 22A
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Wooden Case
  • Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Type: Concrete Floor Grinder
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Application: Ceramics, Glass, Jadestone, Cement Brick, Concrete Curb, Granite, Marble
  • Grinding Machine Type: Vibration Polishing Machine
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Work Area: 700mm
  • Dimension: 1000*700*1020
  • Rpm: 0-1800
  • Voltage: 220V/380V
  • Trademark: HENGHUA
  • Specification: 2100*700*1078
  • HS Code: 7234564322
Product Description
**Technical Parameter
ModelHH-740HH-700HH-640HH-600HH-500
Voltage380V~220V380V~220V380V~220V380V~220V380V~220V
Frequency conveter11117.57.57.5
Power output11117.57.57.5
Working width740700640600500
Disc rotate speed0-14000-18000-18000-18000-1800
Disc quantity1212121212
Water tank volume8080686868
Weight292282257227227
Size118*75*102118*75*102118*75*102100*70*102100*70*102

**Application
Floor grinding, coorse concrete floor burnishing, old epoxy floor renovation, sealed curing floor polishing, marble ground maintenance.

**Advantages of our grinding machines
1) Duplex bearing. 
2) It's faster,more smooth and less noise. 
3) One-piece water tank and high quality oil tank are designed for preventing leaking. 
4) Suitable body size coordinates with the suitable weight makes the machine outstanding. 

Main feaures:
1. The overall structure modeling design is novel, practical
2. Gear box and work area with aluminum alloy one-piece structure, super durable
3. Gearbox performance tuning excellent, with high precision
4. High-power heavy body and the weight of iron in various different positions with, can be transformed to adapt to a variety of ground work characteristics, to achieve more efficient than the traditional grinding machine, the effect is outstanding
5. High-power frequency conversion motor, to meet the industrial floor grinding long-term frequent use of requirements, can be 24 hours of work
6. High-strength frequency control, the UNPROFOR, no worries can be equipped with vacuum equipment, to achieve dry and wet two modes of operation
7. Multi-disc can be installed all kinds of grinding supplies, as far as possible to reduce your construction costs
8. Humanized grinding disc connection form, so that the replacement of grinding more easily and conveniently
9, Configure the IP67 waterproof, dustproof power supply plug more secure.

**FAQ
Q1: Why the quality of our concrete grinder is so stable?
A: With ultra low center of gravity, the machine is more stable and work strongly.
Q2: Why the concrete grinder can be used for long time?
A: The innovation of design makes the machine much more coordinate with the man, you will feel relax after a long working time.
Q3: How about The construction efficiency?
A: The construction efficiency is greatly increased with the wider working width.

**What Certificate & Quality Assurance We Have?
We have obtained a number of qualified certificates from international quality assurance organization, such as ISO9001:2000, CE certified, SGS 3-party verifications, etc. We welcome customers with high and strict quality requirement so that we could get win-win cooperation and improve mutually hand in hand.

**Packaging & Shipping 
We package our product with standard export wooden carton or as customized packaging guideline. We have close cooperation with a number of experienced shipping agents and we deliver our machines in FCL or LCL, both are available for our customers.

**Why Choose Us HENGHUA ?                                                      
Customer's satisfaction is our success. HENGHUA will assist customers to build production lines at any time any place. We can supply our customers products, at the same time with technical support and professional service. HENGHUA endeavor ourselves to render best relationship, friendship and high reputation from overseas customers.

**Our Company Profile
Henghua Is specialized in floor materials and machinery product development, manufacturing, sales & after-sales engineering services and providing industrial solutions to our customers. HENGHUA has always been focused on customers' ground hardening project demands, with a variety of floor construction experience, we are capable of supplying a series of user-friendly designed products, such as grinding machine, laser leveling machine, polishing machine, road milling machine, concrete edge grinder, industrial vacuum cleaner, high-throwing machine, trimming machine, multi-function crane, vacuum suction device, concrete efficient curing agent, concrete environmental protection stains, etc. With our aim to provide "High efficiency and Durability quality" products, we have access to better cooperation and trust from more and more overseas customers.

As the new type of green building materials and machines, our grinder and polisher machine began to be recognized by the society because of its sealing dustproof, hardening and wear-resistant, easy construction and low maintenance costs.In recent years, with China's rapid economic development, it helps us to work in a professional way in a broad fields such as large factories, logistics warehouses, large supermarkets, exhibition centers, airports, underground garage, sports centers and other construction sites. We hand in hand with our customers, nowadays, attach more and more attention to ground construction and get win-win cooperation for a better future market prospects.
 
**Contact Us Now!
Jenny Wang
Mob:+8618902080672 
Tel: 86-22-83859655
Fax: 86-22-83862303
 Website: www.hhgpipe.com


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jenny Wang
Foreign Trade Sales Specialist
*From:
To: Ms. Jenny Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now