Tianjin, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
10000000 RMB
Plant Area:
501~1000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, BSCI
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Concrete Floor Grinding and Polishing Machine, Floor Grinding and Polishing Machine, Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Endurable Diamond Grinding Wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine and Polishing Machine, Mini Horizontal Drilling Machine Anchor Bolt Drilling Machine, Hard Rock Drilling Rig Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products concrete grinding machine Endurable Diamond Grinding Wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine and Polishing Machine

Endurable Diamond Grinding Wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine and Polishing Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 SET US $1-3,500/ SET
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Disc Grinder
Power Source: Electricity
Object: Drilling Bit
Application: Construction
Disc(Wheel) Type: Grinding Disc
Material: Aluminum Alloy

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: hh600
Working Style: High-speed universal
Disc Diameter: 230mm
Variable Speed: With Variable Speed
Packing: Follow Customer′s Requested
MOQ: 1 Set
Loading Port: Tianjin Port
Work Area: 600mm
Dimension: 1000*700*1020
Usage: Exploration of Railway,Road,Bridge
Our Main Market: MID East,Southeast,Asia,India,Europe
Price: Very Competitive Price
Inspection: Factory in House or Third Party Inspection
Delivery: Our Factory Has Stock
Trademark: OEM
Transport Package: Wooden Case or as Buyer Required
Specification: 2400x800x1300mm
Origin: Tianjin, China
HS Code: 8464209000

Product Description

Endurable Diamond Grinding wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine And Polishing Machine

Frequency converter1111117.57.57.5
Power output1111117.57.57.5
Working width740700660640600500
Disc rorate speed0-18000-18000-18000-18000-18000-1800
Disc quantity121212121212
Water tank volume808080686868

Endurable Diamond Grinding Wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine and Polishing Machine
Operation instructions Applications
1.Suitable for dry or wet polishing and grinding
2.concrete surface repair and leveling
3.Self-leveling cement leveling and Polishing
4.Epoxy floor polishing and renovation
5.Natural stone and terrazzo polishing
6.Polyester adhesives, coatings and mortar bottom
7.Different floors surface results and achieves a beautiful surface, excellent quality and wear resistance

Endurable Diamond Grinding Wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine and Polishing Machine

Pre operating  preparation
1 Use power supply with ground contact (three-phase four line).
2 The cable must not broken or with open wires.
3 To adjust the height of the operating handle, so as to make the best state of manpower, bang pull the handle, lift the whole base, support the foot to the ground, and then let go.
4 The disc is flexible, check whether the fastening bolts loose, and check whether the gap is uniform.
5 Bottom of the diamond head or resin grinding piece is tight button.

 Machine operation
1 Connect the power supply, check whether the indicator light is on, and the display screen has no abnormal display.
2 Spin start red emergency stop button.
3 Turn on the black boot switch.
4 Rotate the speed knob slowly to the required construction speed and the normal grinding state.
5 When you need to stop working, rotate the Start button to the stop position. If you are in an emergency, press the red brake button immediately and the machine will stop working immediately.
6 Regardless of the start and stop work, the operator must hand to protect the machine, and keep the machine at a constant speed, not in the thick ground grinding, so as to avoid damage to the grinding piece, the machine rapid warming, seriously charred floor.
7 Grinding end, downtime unplug power plug, unplug the plug when not strong pull, should be removed from the card, and hand down the socket, gently pull the plug.
8 Adjust the height of the handle position, Use your foot to support the bottom part of the machine, holding the handle backward pull machine, tilt the machine, support point of the smooth landing, testing wear and tear, timely replacement, for the next section of construction.

Endurable Diamond Grinding Wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine and Polishing Machine

Tianjin Henghua Technology Co., Ltd. manufactures floor grinding machines, laser leveling machines, solidifying agent and grinding plates. In the first three years of the operations, 20 Kaida technicians have been dedicated to the design and manufacture of floor products, testing the quality, safety and operation of the products . The company has registered Henghua and CFS trademarks which have associated with top notch quality and impecable service delivery.
The henghua team has always strived to produce uniquely designed and high-quality products  which have consistently gained recognition and received great reviews from consumers worldwide. 
The companys philosophy is to serve intently, provide quality and constant innovation . We have sucessfuly completed more than 1000 floor related projects in China, and we warmly welcome all our global customers to test and buy our products.


1.What is about your service?

*Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours.
*Eight years Gold supplier continuously in the Alibaba. And there is more industrial technology experience for 25 years with our manufactures.
* To offer free spare parts and service within 14 month of warranty.
* Technology Support Provide operation video for training.
* Professional after-sales service team.
* Give reasonable offers with the best quality.
2. What is your advantages?
* Competitive price: It can meet your budget and best-selling business very well.
* OEM Accepted: We can produce as customized design.
* Good Service: We treat clients as friends and provide problem solving anytime you need.
* Good Quality: We have strict quality control system. Good reputation in the market.
* Fast & Delivery: We have big discount from forwarder (Long-term Contract).
* Door To Door Service.
3.  Can you customize the machine for the customer?
Yes. We can, we also provide OEM for customers; If you need customized service, please contact with us.
4.  What is the MOQ?
We would like to provide 1 set for you test.

Endurable Diamond Grinding Wheel Electric Concrete Floor Grinding Machine and Polishing Machine

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Robert

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now